Wednesday, October 27, 2010

malam2ku bagai malam seribu bintang..

susah kadang2 nk trime hakikat yg kite sebenarnyer dh tumpas~~ cannot digest bak kate oreng putih~~ namun ape ley wat, salah ak gak kn, so next? what u gonna do zuwe?? lu pk r sdiri~~!!

dh2, bgn2 tdo trus merapu.. so many things happen in these couples of weeks. some were good and some were bad. some even worst! hahaa.. let us go trough with the unpleasant first..

first of all.. my handphone, the one i called rola (motorola) was Missing In Action! i think i somehow in the rush, left it in a restaurant. some of my friends do felt sorry for me. well i dont care much about that. but some of them also scolded me for not 'retrieved' it back.. my reaction: just play dumb..
it not like i dont want to. it just, i dont know how to say it. sometime in my life, i can easily accept some loses in my life. not like i dont care and it, i just can handle it since i already felt worst than this. hurmm.. talk about 'lost', i can't believe to find u still hidden somewhere in my heart and mind! hahaaa,, well, if only u know about this.. bru lah sume ni bermakne hahahaa... dh2.. next chapter plz!!

then, i finally bought this new handphone. after hours of "panda staring" my roomate, he agreed to go to kajang with me. i search here and there, in and out, upstairs and downstairs! hahaaa.. at last a found a cute looking blue-coloured handphone. just RM50! so, i bought it. long story shorten, after 2 days, it when into a coma! i can't switched it ON. thanks god it has a warranty. planned to go few day2 ago, but it raining, so i postponed it til after final.. so now, i'm alone~~ huhuu...

the worst! F.MATH of course! i could barely able to answer few out of 4 questions! feel like to become a panda and rampaging! haha!! hey, i asked myself this: why on earth thing like this could happen to u!?
ans: even i couldn't answered it.. seriously said, i felt a disturbance in my result slip!

oh, one more thing.. still cannot categorize it whether it's bad or good..
after the final yesterday's evening at dectar, i got 'PANDA STARE' from TIMAH!! hahahaa... now i know how it felt!! hahahaa.. seriously i dont know what to say hahahaa... timah!! u rock gurl!! hahahaa..

good stuff: hurmmm let see.. i dont know really.. it maybe good but it still kind of normal to me.. not too good enough to share with u all.. =)

anyway, uishh,,, tukar channel plak.. haha.. ape2 pon maseh ad bebrape ari ag final. trus kn usahe yer fwen2 sume!! jgn biarkan ape2pon menghalang anda dr mengukir senyuman bile kuar dr dectar!! hahahaaa...

okay2, nk sdty plak r.. elektronik kol 3.30 ptg nie.. jom stdy!! kene backup f.math!! hahahaa.. bye2 all.. =)

~never say no to panda!~

Sunday, October 10, 2010


assalamualaikum all~~~
actually i kind of 'buzy' with the 'unforgiving' report!! hahaaa... still i got time to write hahahaa... i'm a bit lonely and sleepy... why?? simple.. i'm writing, drawing, plotting, calculating and.. typing, if that matter, alone.. huhuhuuu..
at my right, i could see the night sky which i admired while at the left side i saw acap. hahahaa.. sleeping acap to be exact. hahhaaa.. so for the solution?? blogging!! =P

many things happen in my life in these couples of days. most of them were hard to swallow, but they all been easily countered by some of the moments which could be categorize as the sweet-like-panda-type-of-moments-of-my-life hahahhaaaa... PANDA RULES!!! haaha

whats that?? u want to know what is it?? hahahaa... please not take me wrong, but i prefer to treasure the moments to myself.. at least for now. huhuhuuu
yes! there will be other/s in the future that chosen to treasure them together with me. who? just let time do its work okeii~~ (^_^)

back to report... arggghhhh~~!! seriously said, i hate u. but in the same time, i love u~
mr.D: what this!?? typing error or what dude??
mr.P: neither both!! it just the sun! it already above the horizon!! take cover, man!
mr.D: hah!? are u okay? u scaring me dude~~ stay back~~
mr.P: dont you see, the sun just rose, the last day has arrive!! all hail report!!
mr.D: gulp~~ (i can see the near future, and it bad!! must do smthg quick!)

aishhh, times out already!? but i'm still want to write... alaaaaa... hahaaa.. okay then, c u next time.

all men to your station!! ignition in T minus ten!
nine, eight, seven, six, five, four, three, two, one, BLASTOFF!!

hahahaa... bye2 friends~~